Product catalouge

Product list

PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 1M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430684| Manufacturer code: FO-SASU-SS21-0010-YE| Impakt code: Z32254
PC.20024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 2M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430691| Manufacturer code: FO-SASU-SS21-0020-YE| Impakt code: Z32255
PC.15024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430707| Manufacturer code: FO-SASU-SS21-0030-YE| Impakt code: Z32256
PC.15024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A1 3.0MM YELLOW LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430714| Manufacturer code: FO-SASU-SS21-0050-YE| Impakt code: Z32257
PC.10024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430721| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS31-0025-WH| Impakt code: Z32258
PC.12524
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430738| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS31-0050-WH| Impakt code: Z32259
PC.124
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430745| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS31-0100-WH| Impakt code: Z32260
PC.7024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430752| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS31-0150-WH| Impakt code: Z32261
PC.6524
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430769| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS31-0200-WH| Impakt code: Z32262
PC.5024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430776| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS31-0250-WH| Impakt code: Z32263
PC.5024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 30M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430783| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS31-0300-WH| Impakt code: Z32264
PC.4024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 35M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430790| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS31-0350-WH| Impakt code: Z32265
PC.3024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 40M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430806| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS31-0400-WH| Impakt code: Z32266
PC.3024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 50M LSZH G657B3 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430813| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS31-0500-WH| Impakt code: Z32267
PC.2524
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 2.5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430820| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS21-0025-WH| Impakt code: Z32268
PC.12524
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 5M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430837| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS21-0050-WH| Impakt code: Z32269
PC.10024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 10M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430844| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS21-0100-WH| Impakt code: Z32270
PC.7024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 15M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430851| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS21-0150-WH| Impakt code: Z32271
PC.6524
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 20M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430868| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS21-0200-WH| Impakt code: Z32272
PC.5024
Lanberg
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 25M LSZH G657A2 3.0MM WHITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969430875| Manufacturer code: FO-SASA-SS21-0250-WH| Impakt code: Z32273
PC.5024
Lanberg

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK