Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM2 50/125 LSZH 2M ORANGE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGPSU COOLER MASTER V650 GOLD-V2 650W MODULAR 80+ GOLDFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 1M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 5M AQUA LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
MICRO SD (SD/SDHC/SDXC)->COMPACT FLASH TYPE I (CF) CARD MEMORY ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619617951| Manufacturer code: 61795| Impakt code: Z11096
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MULTIPORT NATEC FOWLER 2 USB-C->3X USB 3.0, HDMI 4K, RJ45, USB-C, SD, MICRO SD
EAN: 5901969431438| Manufacturer code: NMP-1773| Impakt code: Z31228
PC.4024
Natec
MULTIPORT NATEC FOWLER 2 USB-C->3X USB 3.0, HDMI 4K, RJ45, USB-C, SD, MICRO SD (DAMAGED PACKAKING)
EAN: Z31228UO| Manufacturer code: NMP-1773| Impakt code: Z31228UO
PC.4024
Natec
MULTIPORT VERBATIM USB-C 3.1 GEN 1, 3X USB 3.0, HDMI 4K, USB-C, RJ45, SD/MICRO SD
EAN: 23942491422| Manufacturer code: 49142| Impakt code: Z29460
PC.1024
Verbatim
MULTIPORT VERBATIM USB-C 3.1 GEN 1, 3X USB 3.0, HDMI 4K, USB-C, RJ45, SD/MICRO SD (POST-TEST)
EAN: Z29460PT| Manufacturer code: 49142| Impakt code: Z29460PT
PC.1024
Verbatim

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK