Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Transmission speed

  • Colour

SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM2 50/125 LSZH 2M ORANGE LANBERGPSU COOLER MASTER V650 GOLD-V2 650W MODULAR 80+ GOLDFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 1M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 2M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 20M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERG
Delock (44)
Per page:
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
4X SATA 7PIN(M)+ MOLEX->4X M.2 NGFF KEY B 67PIN ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625543| Manufacturer code: 62554| Impakt code: Z18217
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
M.2 KEY B 67PIN(M)->SATA 7PIN(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619628766| Manufacturer code: 62876| Impakt code: Z27752
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
M.2 NGFF KEY B+M 59PIN(M)->SATA 7PIN(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625482| Manufacturer code: 62548| Impakt code: Z27842
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
CONVERTER MACBOOK AIR SSD 12+6PIN->SATA 22PIN(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619624294| Manufacturer code: 62429| Impakt code: Z16609
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MICRO SATA 16 PIN(M)->MSATA ADAPTER 1.8" FULL SIZE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625208| Manufacturer code: 62520| Impakt code: Z17275
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22 PIN M/F ADAPTER ANGLED 90" DELOCK
EAN: 4043619639434| Manufacturer code: 63943| Impakt code: Z30574
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22 PIN(M)->67 PIN M.2 KEY B SLOT ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619626885| Manufacturer code: 62688| Impakt code: Z20709
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(F)->2X M.2 NGFF KEY B 67 PIN + RAID ADAPTER 2.5" DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625901| Manufacturer code: 62590| Impakt code: Z19460
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(F)->IDE 40PIN(M) + MOLEX ADAPTER BIDIRECTIONAL DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625109| Manufacturer code: 62510| Impakt code: Z24722
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(F)->SATA 13PIN(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619616947| Manufacturer code: 61694| Impakt code: Z09954
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(M) + SAS MINI HD SFF-8643 36PIN(F)->M.2 KEY M 67PIN ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619627035| Manufacturer code: 62703| Impakt code: Z21792
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(F)->2X MSATA ADAPTER RAID 2.5" DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625949| Manufacturer code: 62594| Impakt code: Z22511
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(M)->BLADE SSD 12+6PIN (MACBOOK AIR SSD) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619626441| Manufacturer code: 62644| Impakt code: Z19848
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(M)->CFAST ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619641017| Manufacturer code: 64101| Impakt code: Z31487
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(M)->COMPACT FLASH(CF) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619916603| Manufacturer code: 91660| Impakt code: Z10061
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(M)->M.2 KEY B 67PIN ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625215| Manufacturer code: 62521| Impakt code: Z17272
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(M)->M.2 NGFF KEY B 67PIN + MSATA COMBO ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619626700| Manufacturer code: 62670| Impakt code: Z20240
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(M)->M.2 NGFF KEY B 67PIN / MSATA ADAPTER FRAME 2.5" 7 MM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619628599| Manufacturer code: 62859| Impakt code: Z24613
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(M)->M.2 NGFF KEY B 67PIN ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625598| Manufacturer code: 62559| Impakt code: Z20816
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22PIN(M)->M.2 NGFF KEY B 67PIN ADAPTER 2.5" DELOCK
EAN: 4043619625444| Manufacturer code: 62544| Impakt code: Z17955
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK