Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
Delock (8)
Per page:
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
MOLEX 4PIN M/M ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619650446| Manufacturer code: 65044| Impakt code: Z10654
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 10PIN SET FOR DIN RAIL DELOCK
EAN: 4043619660827| Manufacturer code: 66082| Impakt code: Z28815
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 2PIN SET FOR DIN RAIL DELOCK
EAN: 4043619659319| Manufacturer code: 65931| Impakt code: Z28651
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 2PIN->DC 2.1 X 5.5MM(M) ADAPTER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619653966| Manufacturer code: 65396| Impakt code: Z15670
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 4PIN SET FOR DIN RAIL DELOCK
EAN: 4043619659364| Manufacturer code: 65936| Impakt code: Z28652
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 6PIN SET FOR DIN RAIL DELOCK
EAN: 4043619659425| Manufacturer code: 65942| Impakt code: Z28654
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
TERMINAL BLOCK 8PIN SET FOR DIN RAIL DELOCK
EAN: 4043619659401| Manufacturer code: 65940| Impakt code: Z28653
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
 SATA(M)->2X MOLEX(F) CABLE 20CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619651597| Manufacturer code: 65159| Impakt code: Z17970
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK