Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Amount of PINs

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Colour

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
MINIJACK 3.5MM(M) 3 PIN->2X RCA(CHINCH)(M) ADAPTER CABLE 0.2M LANBERG
EAN: 5901969414035| Manufacturer code: CA-MJRC-10CC-0002-BK| Impakt code: Z24414
PC.50024
Lanberg
RCA(M) X2>MINIJACK 3.5MM(F) CABLE 0.2M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619858064| Manufacturer code: 85806| Impakt code: Z30170
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
RCA X2(M)->MINIJACK 3.5MM(F) CABLE 1.4M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619858088| Manufacturer code: 85808| Impakt code: Z30228
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DIN 5 PIN(M)->2X RCA (CHINCH)(F) CABLE 0.2M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619858354| Manufacturer code: 85835| Impakt code: Z29842
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
JACK 2.5MM(M) 3 PIN->MINIJACK 3.5 MM(F) 4 PIN CABLE 0.17M BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619656745| Manufacturer code: 65674| Impakt code: Z21191
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MINIJACK 3.5MM F/F 3 PIN CABLE 0.25M BLACK PANEL-MOUNT DELOCK
EAN: 4043619851157| Manufacturer code: 85115| Impakt code: Z22127
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/F 4 PIN CABLE 0.17M BLACK REPLACED PINS FOR APPLE, SAMSUNG, NOKIA DELOCK
EAN: 4043619624980| Manufacturer code: 62498| Impakt code: Z16911
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 3 PIN CABLE + 2X ADAPTER JACK 6.35MM 1M BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619857852| Manufacturer code: 85785| Impakt code: Z28673
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 3 PIN CABLE + 2X ADAPTER JACK 6.35MM 3M BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619857876| Manufacturer code: 85787| Impakt code: Z30033
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 3 PIN CABLE 10M BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969416251| Manufacturer code: CA-MJMJ-10CC-0100-BK| Impakt code: Z26775
PC.10024
Lanberg
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 3 PIN CABLE 1.2M BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413250| Manufacturer code: CA-MJMJ-10CC-0012-BK| Impakt code: Z24338
PC.30024
Lanberg
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 3 PIN CABLE 1M BLUE PREMIUM LANBERG
EAN: 5901969416268| Manufacturer code: CA-MJMJ-10CU-0010-BL| Impakt code: Z26774
PC.30024
Lanberg
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 3 PIN CABLE 2M BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413267| Manufacturer code: CA-MJMJ-10CC-0020-BK| Impakt code: Z24339
PC.20024
Lanberg
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 3 PIN CABLE 2M BLUE PREMIUM LANBERG
EAN: 5901969416282| Manufacturer code: CA-MJMJ-10CU-0020-BL| Impakt code: Z26772
PC.20024
Lanberg
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 3 PIN CABLE 3M BLUE PREMIUM LANBERG
EAN: 5901969416275| Manufacturer code: CA-MJMJ-10CU-0030-BL| Impakt code: Z26773
PC.15024
Lanberg
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 3 PIN CABLE ANGLED 90" 0.5M BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619837526| Manufacturer code: 83752| Impakt code: Z20781
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 4 PIN CABLE 0.5M WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619834396| Manufacturer code: 83439| Impakt code: Z26859
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 4 PIN CABLE 10M WHITE FOR IPHONE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619847297| Manufacturer code: 84729| Impakt code: Z29591
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 4 PIN CABLE 15M WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619847310| Manufacturer code: 84731| Impakt code: Z31717
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MINIJACK 3.5MM M/M 4 PIN CABLE 1M WHITE FOR IPHONE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619834402| Manufacturer code: 83440| Impakt code: Z19435
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK