Product catalouge

Filters

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • ICT category

  • Shielding type

  • Colour

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 0.25M BLUE FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404906| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-0025-B| Impakt code: Z21920
PC.2024
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 0.25M GREY FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404807| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-0025-S| Impakt code: Z21910
PC.2024
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 0.25M YELLOW FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969405002| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-0025-Y| Impakt code: Z21930
PC.30024
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 0.5M GREY FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404814| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-0050-S| Impakt code: Z21911
PC.2024
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 10M BLACK FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969419962| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1000-BK| Impakt code: Z28510
PC.2824
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 10M BLUE FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404975| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1000-B| Impakt code: Z21927
PC.2824
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 10M GREY FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404876| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1000-S| Impakt code: Z21917
PC.2824
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 10M GREEN FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969406177| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1000-G| Impakt code: Z21948
PC.2824
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 10M YELLOW FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969406078| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1000-Y| Impakt code: Z21938
PC.2824
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 1.5M WHITE FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969419894| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-0150-W| Impakt code: Z28479
PC.2024
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 15M WHITE FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969419993| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1500-W| Impakt code: Z28487
PC.2424
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 1.5M BLACK FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969419887| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-0150-BK| Impakt code: Z28478
PC.2024
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 15M BLACK FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969419986| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1500-BK| Impakt code: Z28486
PC.2424
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 15M RED FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969428452| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1500-R| Impakt code: Z30144
PC.2424
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 1.5M BLUE FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404937| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-0150-B| Impakt code: Z21923
PC.2024
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 15M BLUE FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404982| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1500-B| Impakt code: Z21928
PC.2424
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 1.5M ORANGE FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969422863| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-0150-O| Impakt code: Z28910
PC.2024
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 15M ORANGE FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969422917| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1500-O| Impakt code: Z28915
PC.2424
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 1.5M GREY FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404838| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-0150-S| Impakt code: Z21913
PC.2024
Lanberg
PATCHCORD CAT.5E FTP 15M GREY FLUKE PASSED LANBERG
EAN: 5901969404883| Manufacturer code: PCF5-10CC-1500-S| Impakt code: Z21918
PC.2424
Lanberg

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK