Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Transmission speed

  • Colour

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
2X SATA 15 PIN(F)->FLOPPY 4 PIN(F) CABLE 30CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619848591| Manufacturer code: 84859| Impakt code: Z26276
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
ESATAP(M)->SATA(M) 13 PIN CABLE 50CM SLIM BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619844135| Manufacturer code: 84413| Impakt code: Z10093
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
ESATAP(M)->SATA(M) 22 PIN CABLE 50CM BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619843961| Manufacturer code: 84396| Impakt code: Z10091
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
ESATAP(M)->SATA(M) 22PIN CABLE 100CM BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619843978| Manufacturer code: 84397| Impakt code: Z10477
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
POWER OVER ESATA->MICRO SATA 16PIN CABLE 100CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619844166| Manufacturer code: 84416| Impakt code: Z30436
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
POWER OVER ESATA->SATA 13PIN SLIM 100CM CABLE BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619844142| Manufacturer code: 84414| Impakt code: Z10478
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
POWER OVER ESATA->SATA 22PIN 2.5" & 3.5" CABLE 100CM WITH MOLEX POWER DELOCK
EAN: 4043619844128| Manufacturer code: 84412| Impakt code: Z11855
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SAS MINI HD SFF 8643(M)->4X SATA 7 PIN(F) CABLE 0.5M WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619833924| Manufacturer code: 83392| Impakt code: Z19089
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SAS MINI HD SFF 8643(M)->4X SATA 7 PIN(F) CABLE 1M WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619833931| Manufacturer code: 83393| Impakt code: Z18198
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SAS MINI HD SFF-8643(M)->4X SAS SFF-8482(F)+2X MOLEX 4 PIN(M)+PIN HEADER(F) CABLE 1M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619833917| Manufacturer code: 83391| Impakt code: Z23576
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SAS MINI HD SFF-8643(M)->U.2 SFF-8639(M)+SATA 15 PIN(F) CABLE 0.5M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619848195| Manufacturer code: 84819| Impakt code: Z21987
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SAS MINI HD SFF-8643(M)->U.2 SFF-8639(M)+SATA 15 PIN(F) CABLE 0.75M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619848218| Manufacturer code: 84821| Impakt code: Z21988
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SAS MINI HD SFF-8644(M)->4X ESATA(F) CABLE 1M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619830398| Manufacturer code: 83039| Impakt code: Z28367
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SAS MINI SFF-8087(M)->4X SATA 7 PIN(F) CABLE 0.5M RED DELOCK
EAN: 4043619830572| Manufacturer code: 83057| Impakt code: Z11521
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SAS MINI SFF-8087(M)->4X SATA 7 PIN(F) CABLE 1M RED DELOCK
EAN: 4043619830749| Manufacturer code: 83074| Impakt code: Z09232
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 15 PIN(F)->FLOPPY 4 PIN(M) CABLE 15CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619839186| Manufacturer code: 83918| Impakt code: Z25505
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 15 PIN(F)->POWER 2 PIN(F) CABLE 30CM 5V DELOCK
EAN: 4043619855124| Manufacturer code: 85512| Impakt code: Z31413
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22 PIN(F)->ESATAP(M) CABLE 50CM BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619844029| Manufacturer code: 84402| Impakt code: Z09880
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA 22 PIN(F)->SATA 22 PIN(F) CABLE 20CM DELOCK
EAN: 4043619844067| Manufacturer code: 84406| Impakt code: Z11176
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SATA DATA II (3GB/S) 50CM + POWER COMBO RED DELOCK
EAN: 4043619842308| Manufacturer code: 84230| Impakt code: Z09702
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK