Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • USB Version

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Colour

SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM2 50/125 LSZH 2M ORANGE LANBERGPSU COOLER MASTER V650 GOLD-V2 650W MODULAR 80+ GOLDFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 1M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 2M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 20M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
USB MICRO(M)->USB-A(M) 2.0 CABLE 1M BLACK FERRITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619822980| Manufacturer code: 82298| Impakt code: Z10250
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DELOCK CABLE USB 2.0-A > USB MINI-B 5 PIN 1 M MALE / MALE
EAN: 4043619822737| Manufacturer code: 82273| Impakt code: Z18289
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M) ANGLED LEFT/RIGHT->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1M EASY-USB BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619833740| Manufacturer code: 83374| Impakt code: Z16681
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M)+POWER USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1.8M BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619823949| Manufacturer code: 82394| Impakt code: Z08287
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 0.5M BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619848942| Manufacturer code: 84894| Impakt code: Z31581
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 0.5M BLACK FERRITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969428650| Manufacturer code: CA-USBA-11CC-0005-BK| Impakt code: Z30272
PC.24024
Lanberg
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 0.5M BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969428674| Manufacturer code: CA-USBA-10CC-0005-BK| Impakt code: Z30274
PC.32024
Lanberg
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 0.5M EASY-USB BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619836840| Manufacturer code: 83684| Impakt code: Z31206
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 0.5M ANGLED UP/DOWN EASY-USB BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619851836| Manufacturer code: 85183| Impakt code: Z25197
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 0.5M ANGLED LEFT/RIGHT EASY-USB BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619851676| Manufacturer code: 85167| Impakt code: Z25215
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 0.5M TRANSPARENT FERRITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619820573| Manufacturer code: 82057| Impakt code: Z09999
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1M BLACK FERRITE BOX LANBERG
EAN: 5901969429886| Manufacturer code: CA-USBA-15CU-0010-BK| Impakt code: Z31397
PC.2524
Lanberg
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1M BLACK FERRITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969428643| Manufacturer code: CA-USBA-11CC-0010-BK| Impakt code: Z30271
PC.25024
Lanberg
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 11M BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619829156| Manufacturer code: 82915| Impakt code: Z22290
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1.5M ANGLED LEFT/RIGHT BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619848102| Manufacturer code: 84810| Impakt code: Z25229
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1.5M TRANSPARENT FERRITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619838936| Manufacturer code: 83893| Impakt code: Z21593
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1.8M BLACK FERRITE BOX LANBERG
EAN: 5901969429893| Manufacturer code: CA-USBA-15CU-0018-BK| Impakt code: Z31398
PC.2524
Lanberg
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1.8M BLACK FERRITE LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413496| Manufacturer code: CA-USBA-11CC-0018-BK| Impakt code: Z24367
PC.15024
Lanberg
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1.8M BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413526| Manufacturer code: CA-USBA-10CC-0018-BK| Impakt code: Z24370
PC.15024
Lanberg
USB-A(M)->USB-B(M) 2.0 CABLE 1.8M BLACK NATEC EXTREME MEDIA (BLISTER)
EAN: 5901969400304| Manufacturer code: NKA-0616| Impakt code: Z18208
PC.8024
Natec

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK