Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Colour

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
DISPLAYPORT MINI(M) V1.1A->VGA(M) CABLE 1M WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619826391| Manufacturer code: 82639| Impakt code: Z10166
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
DISPLAYPORT MINI(M) V1.1A->VGA(M) CABLE 2M WHITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619829217| Manufacturer code: 82921| Impakt code: Z24919
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EURO(M)->VGA(M) CABLE 2M DELOCK
EAN: 4043619650286| Manufacturer code: 65028| Impakt code: Z17348
PC.2536 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-C(M)->VGA(M) CABLE 1M BLACK (THUNDERBOLT 3/DISPLAYPORT ALTERNATE MODE) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619852611| Manufacturer code: 85261| Impakt code: Z24541
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-C(M)->VGA(M) CABLE 2M BLACK (THUNDERBOLT 3/DISPLAYPORT ALTERNATE MODE) DELOCK
EAN: 4043619852628| Manufacturer code: 85262| Impakt code: Z24542
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
VGA M/M CABLE 10M DUAL-SHIELDED FERRITE BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413878| Manufacturer code: CA-VGAC-10CC-0100-B| Impakt code: Z24406
PC.1524
Lanberg
VGA M/M CABLE 15M DUAL-SHIELDED FERRITE BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413885| Manufacturer code: CA-VGAC-10CC-0150-B| Impakt code: Z24407
PC.1024
Lanberg
VGA M/M CABLE 15M BLACK SHIELD FERRITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619825615| Manufacturer code: 82561| Impakt code: Z10168
PC.836 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
VGA M/M CABLE 1.8M DUAL-SHIELDED FERRITE CORE BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413861| Manufacturer code: CA-VGAC-10CC-0018-B| Impakt code: Z24405
PC.8024
Lanberg
VGA M/M CABLE 1.8M DUAL-SHIELDED FERRITE CORE BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969433937| Manufacturer code: CA-VGAC-10CU-0018-BK| Impakt code: Z31998
PC.8024
Lanberg
VGA M/M CABLE 1M BLACK SHIELD FERRITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619825561| Manufacturer code: 82556| Impakt code: Z10064
PC.5036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
VGA M/M CABLE 2M BLACK SHIELD FERRITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619825578| Manufacturer code: 82557| Impakt code: Z12030
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
VGA M/M CABLE 2M ANGLED RIGHT BLACK SHIELD FERRITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619831739| Manufacturer code: 83173| Impakt code: Z14069
PC.1036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
VGA M/M CABLE 3M DUAL-SHIELDED FERRITE BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413892| Manufacturer code: CA-VGAC-10CC-0030-B| Impakt code: Z24408
PC.6024
Lanberg
VGA M/M CABLE 3M BLACK SHIELD FERRITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619825585| Manufacturer code: 82558| Impakt code: Z12031
PC.3536 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
VGA M/M CABLE 3M DUAL-SHIELDED FERRITE CORE BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969433944| Manufacturer code: CA-VGAC-10CU-0030-BK| Impakt code: Z31999
PC.6024
Lanberg
VGA M/M CABLE 3M BLACK SHIELD FERRITE NATEC EXTREME MEDIA (BLISTER)
EAN: 5908257125208| Manufacturer code: NKA-0352| Impakt code: Z12163
PC.4024
Natec
VGA M/M CABLE 5M DUAL-SHIELDED FERRITE BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413908| Manufacturer code: CA-VGAC-10CC-0050-B| Impakt code: Z24409
PC.4024
Lanberg
VGA M/M CABLE 5M BLACK SHIELD FERRITE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619825592| Manufacturer code: 82559| Impakt code: Z12032
PC.3036 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
VGA M/M CABLE 5M DUAL-SHIELDED FERRITE CORE BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969433951| Manufacturer code: CA-VGAC-10CU-0050-BK| Impakt code: Z32000
PC.4024
Lanberg

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK