Product catalouge

Filters

  • Capacity

  • Writing speed

  • Type of packaging

  • Pack quantity

    -
  • Functions

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
Verbatim (14)
Per page:
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
BD-R VERBATIM 25GB X6 (CAKE 10)
EAN: 023942437420| Manufacturer code: 43742| Impakt code: Z22108
PACK100
Verbatim
BD-R VERBATIM 25GB X6 DATALIFE (CAKE 25)
EAN: 023942438373| Manufacturer code: 43837| Impakt code: Z22813
PACK80
Verbatim
BD-R VERBATIM 25GB X6 DATALIFE (CAKE 50)
EAN: 023942438380| Manufacturer code: 43838| Impakt code: Z22812
PACK40
Verbatim
BD-R VERBATIM 25GB X6 DL+ PRINTABLE NO ID (CAKE 25)
EAN: 023942437383| Manufacturer code: 43738| Impakt code: Z21471
PACK40
Verbatim
BD-R VERBATIM 25GB X6 PRINTABLE DATALIFE (CAKE 10)
EAN: 023942438045| Manufacturer code: 43804| Impakt code: Z22803
PACK100
Verbatim
BD-R VERBATIM 25GB X6 PRINTABLE DATALIFE (CAKE 50)
EAN: 023942438120| Manufacturer code: 43812| Impakt code: Z22804
PACK40
Verbatim
BD-R VERBATIM 25GB X6 PRINTABLE (JEWEL CASE 10)
EAN: 023942437130| Manufacturer code: 43713| Impakt code: Z21391
PACK100
Verbatim
BD-R VERBATIM 25GB X6 HTL PRINTABLE NO ID (CAKE 25)
EAN: 023942438113| Manufacturer code: 43811| Impakt code: Z21398
PACK80
Verbatim
BD-R VERBATIM 50GB X6 (CAKE 10)
EAN: 023942437468| Manufacturer code: 43746| Impakt code: Z21389
PACK100
Verbatim
BD-R VERBATIM 50GB X6 (JEWEL CASE 5)
EAN: 023942437482| Manufacturer code: 43748| Impakt code: Z21390
PACK100
Verbatim
BD-R VERBATIM XL 100GB X4 WIDE INKJET PRINTABLE (JEWEL CASE 5)
EAN: 023942437895| Manufacturer code: 43789| Impakt code: Z22658
PACK100
Verbatim
M-DISC BD-R VERBATIM 100GB X4 PRINTABLE (JEWEL CASE 5)
EAN: 023942438342| Manufacturer code: 43834| Impakt code: Z21401
PACK50
Verbatim
M-DISC BD-R VERBATIM 25GB X4 INKJET PRINTABLE (CAKE 10)
EAN: 023942438250| Manufacturer code: 43825| Impakt code: Z22659
PACK50
Verbatim
M-DISC BD-R VERBATIM 25GB X4 PRINTABLE (JEWEL CASE 5)
EAN: 023942438236| Manufacturer code: 43823| Impakt code: Z21403
PACK60
Verbatim

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK