Product catalouge

Filters

  • Disk size

  • Drive interface

  • Connectors

  • USB Version

  • Colour

SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM2 50/125 LSZH 2M ORANGE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGPSU COOLER MASTER V650 GOLD-V2 650W MODULAR 80+ GOLDFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 1M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 5M AQUA LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
EXTERNAL HDD ENCLOSURE DELOCK SATA 3.5" USB 3.0 SILVER
EAN: 4043619424788| Manufacturer code: 42478| Impakt code: Z13411
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE DELOCK SATA 2.5" USB-C 3.1 GEN 2 BLACK
EAN: 4043619426119| Manufacturer code: 42611| Impakt code: Z31061
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE DELOCK SATA 2.5" USB-C 3.1 GEN 2 BLACK
EAN: 4043619426102| Manufacturer code: 42610| Impakt code: Z31026
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE DELOCK SATA 2.5" USB-C 3.1 GEN 2 TRANSPARENT
EAN: 4043619426171| Manufacturer code: 42617| Impakt code: Z31060
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE DELOCK SATA 2.5" USB-C 3.2 GEN 2 TRANSPARENT TOOL FREE
EAN: 4043619426218| Manufacturer code: 42621| Impakt code: Z31031
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE DELOCK SATA 2.5" USB-C 3.1 BLACK IP66
EAN: 4043619426256| Manufacturer code: 42625| Impakt code: Z30190
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE DELOCK SATA 2.5" USB-C 3.1 GREY
EAN: 4043619425877| Manufacturer code: 42587| Impakt code: Z23348
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE DELOCK SATA 3.5" USB-C 3.1 GEN 1 BLACK
EAN: 4043619426126| Manufacturer code: 42612| Impakt code: Z31062
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE NATEC OYSTER 2 SATA 2.5" USB 3.0 ALUMINUM BLACK SLIM SCREWLESS
EAN: 5901969402025| Manufacturer code: NKZ-0716| Impakt code: Z20415
PC.4024
Natec
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE NATEC OYSTER PRO SATA 2.5" USB 3.0 ALUMINUM BLACK SLIM
EAN: 5901969420074| Manufacturer code: NKZ-1430| Impakt code: Z27972
PC.4024
Natec
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE NATEC RHINO GO SATA 2.5" USB 3.0 BLACK
EAN: 5901969407761| Manufacturer code: NKZ-0941| Impakt code: Z23206
PC.4024
Natec
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE NATEC RHINO GO SATA 2.5" USB 3.0 RED
EAN: 5901969412505| Manufacturer code: NKZ-1279| Impakt code: Z26221
PC.4024
Natec
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE NATEC RHINO GO SATA 2.5" USB 3.0 BLUE
EAN: 5901969412512| Manufacturer code: NKZ-1280| Impakt code: Z26222
PC.4024
Natec
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE NATEC RHINO GO SATA 2.5" USB 3.0 GREY
EAN: 5901969412529| Manufacturer code: NKZ-1281| Impakt code: Z26223
PC.4024
Natec
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE NATEC RHINO PLUS SATA 2.5" USB 3.0 BLACK
EAN: 5901969425390| Manufacturer code: NKZ-1568| Impakt code: Z29418
PC.4024
Natec
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE NATEC RHINO SATA 2.5" USB 2.0 ALUMINUM BLACK SLIM
EAN: 5908257124362| Manufacturer code: NKZ-0275| Impakt code: Z11384
PC.4024
Natec
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE NATEC RHINO SATA 3.5" USB 3.0 ALUMINUM BLACK
EAN: 5908257126229| Manufacturer code: NKZ-0448| Impakt code: Z14368
PC.2024
Natec
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE NATEC RHINO-C SATA 2.5" USB-C 3.1 BLACK
EAN: 5901969407778| Manufacturer code: NKZ-0942| Impakt code: Z23207
PC.4024
Natec
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE UGO MARAPI S120 SATA 2.5" USB 2.0 ALUMINUM GREY
EAN: 5901969408386| Manufacturer code: UKZ-1003| Impakt code: Z23550
PC.4024
UGo
EXTERNAL HDD/SSD ENCLOSURE UGO MARAPI S130 SATA 2.5" USB 3.0 ALUMINUM BLACK
EAN: 5901969425017| Manufacturer code: UKZ-1530| Impakt code: Z29192
PC.4024
UGo

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK