Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Colour

SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM2 50/125 LSZH 2M ORANGE LANBERGPSU COOLER MASTER V650 GOLD-V2 650W MODULAR 80+ GOLDFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 1M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 2M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 20M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
PORT BLOCKER USB (5 PIECES) + 2X LOCK TOOLS DELOCK
EAN: 4043619206483| Manufacturer code: 20648| Impakt code: Z25287
PACK136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
BLUETOOTH USB NANO UGO LOA BR100 V4.0 CLASS II
EAN: 5901969412161| Manufacturer code: UAB-1259| Impakt code: Z25801
PC.50024
UGo
BLUETOOTH USB-C DELOCK 61003 V4.0 BLACK
EAN: 4043619610037| Manufacturer code: 61003| Impakt code: Z30900
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
LAPTOP LOCK NATEC LOBSTER CODE
EAN: 5908257123730| Manufacturer code: NZL-0226| Impakt code: Z10397
PC.2524
Natec
LAPTOP LOCK NATEC LOBSTER KEY
EAN: 5908257123723| Manufacturer code: NZL-0225| Impakt code: Z10396
PC.2524
Natec
SWITCH DELOCK 2X USB 3.0 TYP B SILVER MANUAL BIDIRECTIONAL
EAN: 4043619876679| Manufacturer code: 87667| Impakt code: Z30471
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SWITCH DELOCK 4X USB 2.0 TYP B BLACK
EAN: 4043619876341| Manufacturer code: 87634| Impakt code: Z25450
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
POWER SUPPLY TESTER III DELOCK
EAN: 4043619181599| Manufacturer code: 18159| Impakt code: Z07725
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK