Product catalouge

Filters

  • Number of USB type-A ports

    -
  • USB Version

  • Connectors

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Active Hub

  • Power supply

  • Colour

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
USB 2.0 HUB DELOCK 4-PORT
EAN: 4043619613939| Manufacturer code: 61393| Impakt code: Z17717
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB 2.0 HUB DELOCK 4-PORT WHITE
EAN: 4043619874453| Manufacturer code: 87445| Impakt code: Z11504
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB 2.0 HUB NATEC BUMBLEBEE 4-PORT BLACK
EAN: 5901969417036| Manufacturer code: NHU-1330| Impakt code: Z26663
PC.18024
Natec
USB 2.0 HUB NATEC DRAGONFLY 3-PORT + RJ45
EAN: 5901969417906| Manufacturer code: NHU-1413| Impakt code: Z27790
PC.10024
Natec
USB 2.0 HUB NATEC LOCUST 4-PORT BLACK
EAN: 5901969400762| Manufacturer code: NHU-0647| Impakt code: Z19029
PC.15024
Natec
USB 2.0 HUB UGO MAIPO HU100 4-PORT WITH SWITCH BLACK
EAN: 5901969408461| Manufacturer code: UHU-1011| Impakt code: Z23553
PC.10024
UGo
USB 2.0 HUB UGO MAIPO HU200 3-PORT + SD/MICRO SD CARD READER
EAN: 5901969425222| Manufacturer code: UHU-1551| Impakt code: Z29231
PC.25024
UGo
USB 2.0 HUB UGO MAIPO HU50 4-PORT BLACK
EAN: 5901969426595| Manufacturer code: UHU-1689| Impakt code: Z30479
PC.10024
UGo
USB 3.0 HUB DELOCK 10-PORT INDUSTRIAL EXTERNAL 20KV ESD BLACK
EAN: 4043619639199| Manufacturer code: 63919| Impakt code: Z28896
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB 3.0 HUB DELOCK 3-PORT + RJ45 BLACK
EAN: 4043619624409| Manufacturer code: 62440| Impakt code: Z21568
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB 3.0 HUB DELOCK 3-PORT + RJ45 BLACK
EAN: 4043619626533| Manufacturer code: 62653| Impakt code: Z21769
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB 3.0 HUB DELOCK 4-PORT INDUSTRIAL 15KV ESD DIN BLACK
EAN: 4043619633098| Manufacturer code: 63309| Impakt code: Z31186
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB 3.0 HUB DELOCK 4-PORT WHITE-BLACK
EAN: 4043619617623| Manufacturer code: 61762| Impakt code: Z10570
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB 3.0 HUB DELOCK 4-PORT BLACK-SILVER
EAN: 4043619625345| Manufacturer code: 62534| Impakt code: Z25950
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB 3.0 HUB DELOCK 4-PORT WITH SCREW GREY
EAN: 4043619640461| Manufacturer code: 64046| Impakt code: Z28972
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB 3.0 HUB NATEC MANTIS 2 4-PORT ON/OFF WITH AC ADAPTER
EAN: 5901969425284| Manufacturer code: NHU-1557| Impakt code: Z29314
PC.4024
Natec
USB 3.0 HUB NATEC MOTH 4-PORT BLACK
EAN: 5901969417173| Manufacturer code: NHU-1342| Impakt code: Z27146
PC.2024
Natec
USB 3.1 HUB DELOCK 13-PORT INDUSTRIAL 19" BLACK
EAN: 4043619640393| Manufacturer code: 64039| Impakt code: Z29829
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB-C 2.0 HUB NATEC BUTTERFLY 3-PORT+ RJ45 ON CABLE
EAN: 5901969420289| Manufacturer code: NHU-1451| Impakt code: Z28027
PC.10024
Natec
USB-C 3.0 HUB NATEC SILKWORM 4-PORT BLACK
EAN: 5901969417180| Manufacturer code: NHU-1343| Impakt code: Z27147
PC.2024
Natec

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK