Product catalouge

Filters

  • Microphone type

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Communication

  • Connectors

  • Colour

SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM2 50/125 LSZH 2M ORANGE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGPSU COOLER MASTER V650 GOLD-V2 650W MODULAR 80+ GOLDFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 1M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 5M AQUA LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
MICROPHONE DELOCK TIE LAVALIER + ADAPTER JACK 4PIN
EAN: 4043619662791| Manufacturer code: 66279| Impakt code: Z30589
PC.124
Delock
MICROPHONE DELOCK USB GOOSENECK WITH BASE AND MUTE + ON / OFF BUTTON
EAN: 4043619658718| Manufacturer code: 65871| Impakt code: Z30010
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MICROPHONE DELOCK USB POP FILTRER
EAN: 4043619663316| Manufacturer code: 66331| Impakt code: Z32219
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
MICROPHONE GENESIS RADIUM 100
EAN: 5901969417845| Manufacturer code: NGM-1407| Impakt code: Z27753
PC.1824
Genesis
MICROPHONE GENESIS RADIUM 200
EAN: 5901969417692| Manufacturer code: NGM-1392| Impakt code: Z27568
PC.1824
Genesis
MICROPHONE GENESIS RADIUM 300 STUDIO XLR ARM POPFILTER
EAN: 5901969426656| Manufacturer code: NGM-1695| Impakt code: Z30512
PC.824
Genesis
MICROPHONE GENESIS RADIUM 300 STUDIO XLR ARM POPFILTER (POST-TEST)
EAN: Z30512PT| Manufacturer code: NGM-1695| Impakt code: Z30512PT
PC.824
Genesis
MICROPHONE GENESIS RADIUM 400 STUDIO USB (POST-TEST)
EAN: Z27496PT| Manufacturer code: NGM-1377| Impakt code: Z27496PT
PC.824
Genesis
MICROPHONE GENESIS RADIUM 400 STUDIO USB ARM POPFILTER
EAN: 5901969417548| Manufacturer code: NGM-1377| Impakt code: Z27496
PC.824
Genesis
MICROPHONE GENESIS RADIUM 600 STUDIO USB
EAN: 5901969412109| Manufacturer code: NGM-1241| Impakt code: Z26259
PC.424
Genesis
RADIUM 600 MICROPHONE GENESIS STUDIO (POST-TEST)
EAN: Z26259PT| Manufacturer code: NGM-1241| Impakt code: Z26259PT
PC.424
Genesis
MICROPHONE NATEC ADDER BLACK
EAN: 5901969402834| Manufacturer code: NMI-0776| Impakt code: Z20835
PC.2424
Natec
MICROPHONE NATEC ADDER BLACK (POST-TEST)
EAN: Z20835PT| Manufacturer code: NMI-0776| Impakt code: Z20835PT
PC.2424
Natec
MICROPHONE NATEC ADDER BLACK (DAMAGED PACKAKING)
EAN: Z20835UO| Manufacturer code: NMI-0776| Impakt code: Z20835UO
PC.2024
Natec
MICROPHONE NATEC ASP
EAN: 5901969412055| Manufacturer code: NMI-1236| Impakt code: Z26571
PC.2024
Natec
MICROPHONE NATEC ASP (DAMAGED PACKAKING)
EAN: Z26571UO| Manufacturer code: NMI-1236| Impakt code: Z26571UO
PC.2024
Natec
MICROPHONE NATEC BEE
EAN: 5901969417265| Manufacturer code: NMI-1351| Impakt code: Z27144
PC.8024
Natec
MICROPHONE NATEC FOX
EAN: 5901969417272| Manufacturer code: NMI-1352| Impakt code: Z27145
PC.8024
Natec
MICROPHONE NATEC GIRAFFE 2 BLACK
EAN: 5901969425345| Manufacturer code: NMI-1563| Impakt code: Z29388
PC.2824
Natec
MICROPHONE NATEC GIRAFFE 2 BLACK (POST-TEST)
EAN: Z29388PT| Manufacturer code: NMI-1563| Impakt code: Z29388PT
PC.2824
Natec

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK