Product catalouge

Filters

  • Input ports

    -
  • Output ports

    -
  • Connectors

  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Colour

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
SPLITTER SWITCH 4 PORTS VGA DELOCK
EAN: 4043619876358| Manufacturer code: 87635| Impakt code: Z19269
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK DISPLAYPORT ->2X DISPLAYPORT 8K 30HZ
EAN: 4043619114788| Manufacturer code: 11478| Impakt code: Z30937
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK 5X HDMI-> HDMI ULTRA HD 4K
EAN: 4043619186853| Manufacturer code: 18685| Impakt code: Z29992
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK DISPLAYPORT 1.2->2X DISPLAYPORT 1.2 4K
EAN: 4043619876914| Manufacturer code: 87691| Impakt code: Z23728
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK DISPLAYPORT 1.2->2X HDMI 4K
EAN: 4043619876662| Manufacturer code: 87666| Impakt code: Z21022
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK DISPLAYPORT 1.2->2X HDMI 4K ON CABLE 25CM
EAN: 4043619877201| Manufacturer code: 87720| Impakt code: Z25941
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK DISPLAYPORT 1.4->3X DISPLAYPORT 4K ON CABLE 12.5CM BLACK GAMING
EAN: 4043619877379| Manufacturer code: 87737| Impakt code: Z29392
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK DISPLAYPORT MINI 1.2->2X HDMI 4K
EAN: 4043619876969| Manufacturer code: 87696| Impakt code: Z25719
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK DVI->2X DVI
EAN: 4043619876396| Manufacturer code: 87639| Impakt code: Z25949
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK HDMI->2X HDMI 4K BLACK
EAN: 4043619877010| Manufacturer code: 87701| Impakt code: Z25951
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK HDMI->2X HDMI ULTRA HD 4K
EAN: 4043619186822| Manufacturer code: 18682| Impakt code: Z21767
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK HDMI->4X HDMI ULTRA HD 4K
EAN: 4043619186846| Manufacturer code: 18684| Impakt code: Z21768
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK USB-C (DP ALT MODE)->2X HDMI MST/VXP BLACK
EAN: 4043619877553| Manufacturer code: 87755| Impakt code: Z31028
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK USB-C->1X HDMI 4K BLACK
EAN: 4043619629886| Manufacturer code: 62988| Impakt code: Z25944
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK USB-C->1X HDMI+1X DISPLAYPORT WHITE
EAN: 4043619877164| Manufacturer code: 87716| Impakt code: Z25943
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK USB-C->2X DISPLAYPORT 4K 60HZ MST/VXP
EAN: 4043619877546| Manufacturer code: 87754| Impakt code: Z32210
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK USB-C->2X HDMI 4K BLACK
EAN: 4043619877195| Manufacturer code: 87719| Impakt code: Z25942
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO DELOCK USB-C->2X HDMI 4K SILVER
EAN: 4043619877157| Manufacturer code: 87715| Impakt code: Z26400
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SPLITTER VIDEO LANBERG HDMI->2X HDMI 4K + MICRO USB PORT BLACK
EAN: 5901969424300| Manufacturer code: SPV-HDMI-0002| Impakt code: Z29503
PC.20024
Lanberg
SPLITTER VIDEO LANBERG HDMI->8X HDMI 4K BLACK
EAN: 5901969424324| Manufacturer code: SPV-HDMI-0008| Impakt code: Z29505
PC.5024
Lanberg

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK