Product catalouge

Filters

  • Communication

  • Wi-Fi standard

  • Connectors

  • Maxiumum network link speed

  • Transmission speed 2.4Ghz

  • Transmission speed 5Ghz

  • Standard

SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM2 50/125 LSZH 2M ORANGE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGPSU COOLER MASTER V650 GOLD-V2 650W MODULAR 80+ GOLDFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 1M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 5M AQUA LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC600 DUAL BAND 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619124619| Manufacturer code: 12461| Impakt code: Z21600
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD PLANET WML-3565 G54 PCMCIA 3X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4711213682964| Manufacturer code: WML-3565| Impakt code: Z23751
PC.6024
Planet
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC1200 DUAL BAND 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619124633| Manufacturer code: 12463| Impakt code: Z21598
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC-433 DUAL BAND 2.4/5 GHZ BLUETOOTH 4.2 2X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619610006| Manufacturer code: 61000| Impakt code: Z30899
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB DELOCK AC600 DUAL BAND 1X EXTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4043619124626| Manufacturer code: 12462| Impakt code: Z21599
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB LANBERG NC-0150-WE N150 1X EXTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969421552| Manufacturer code: NC-0150-WE| Impakt code: Z28572
PC.20024
Lanberg
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB LANBERG NC-0300-WIE N300 1X INTERNAL 1X EXTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969421576| Manufacturer code: NC-0300-WIE| Impakt code: Z28574
PC.10024
Lanberg
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB LANBERG NC-1200-WI AC1200 DUAL BAND 2X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969421583| Manufacturer code: NC-1200-WI| Impakt code: Z28575
PC.20024
Lanberg
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB LANBERG NC-0300-WI N300 2X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969421569| Manufacturer code: NC-0300-WI| Impakt code: Z28573
PC.20024
Lanberg
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB NANO LANBERG NC-0150-WI N150 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969421545| Manufacturer code: NC-0150-WI| Impakt code: Z28571
PC.20024
Lanberg
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB PLANET WDL-U601AC AC450 DUAL BAND 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 4711605281324| Manufacturer code: WDL-U601AC| Impakt code: Z24553
PC.124
Planet
WIRELESS NETWORK CARD USB UGO APO WA100 N150 1X INTERNAL ANTENNA
EAN: 5901969408485| Manufacturer code: UAW-1013| Impakt code: Z23559
PC.20024
UGo
EXPRESS CARD->1X RJ LAN 1GB DELOCK
EAN: 4043619662166| Manufacturer code: 66216| Impakt code: Z10818
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS CARD X1->1X RJ45 LAN 2.5GB LOW PROFILE DELOCK
EAN: 4043619895649| Manufacturer code: 89564| Impakt code: Z31025
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
PCI EXPRESS X4 CARD->1X SFP+ 10GB VLAN PLANET ENW-9801
EAN: 4711213687105| Manufacturer code: ENW-9801| Impakt code: Z23599
PC.124
Planet
PCI EXPRESS X4 CARD->1X RJ45 LAN 10 GB NBASE-T DELOCK
EAN: 4043619894567| Manufacturer code: 89456| Impakt code: Z20865
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
NETWORK CARD DELOCK PCI-E 1X RJ45 2.5GB LOW PROFILE
EAN: 4043619895311| Manufacturer code: 89531| Impakt code: Z29309
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
NETWORK CARD DELOCK PCI-E 4X RJ45 1GB LOW PROFILE
EAN: 4043619895670| Manufacturer code: 89567| Impakt code: Z22899
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
NETWORK CARD DELOCK USB 2.0 1X RJ45 100MB CABLE
EAN: 4043619625956| Manufacturer code: 62595| Impakt code: Z23168
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
NETWORK CARD DELOCK USB 3.0 1X RJ45 1GB CABLE
EAN: 4043619621217| Manufacturer code: 62121| Impakt code: Z13694
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK