Product catalouge

Filters

  • Connectors

  • Screen diagonal ['']

    -
  • Number of maintained devices

    -
  • Type of casing

  • Work signal

  • ICT Height [U]

    -
SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM2 50/125 LSZH 2M ORANGE LANBERGPSU COOLER MASTER V650 GOLD-V2 650W MODULAR 80+ GOLDFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 1M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 2M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 20M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
KVM SWITCH DELOCK 2X DISPLAYPORT USB+AUDIO 4K
EAN: 4043619114672| Manufacturer code: 11467| Impakt code: Z29380
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KVM SWITCH DELOCK 2X DISPLAYPORT USB+AUDIO PC/MAC
EAN: 4043619113675| Manufacturer code: 11367| Impakt code: Z20223
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8K
EAN: 4043619114849| Manufacturer code: 11484| Impakt code: Z32688
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X HDMI USB+AUDIO 4K 60 HZ
EAN: 4043619114832| Manufacturer code: 11483| Impakt code: Z32435
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KVM SWITCH DELOCK HDMI+USB MICRO+USB-C (DP ALT MODE)->HDMI+2X USB-A 2.0 4K
EAN: 4043619114771| Manufacturer code: 11477| Impakt code: Z31022
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
KVM SWITCH PLANET IKVM-210-08 8X D-SUB 15PIN RACK
EAN: 4711605282291| Manufacturer code: IKVM-210-08| Impakt code: Z24077
PC.124
Planet
KVM SWITCH PLANET IKVM-210-08M 8X D-SUB 15PIN RACK
EAN: 4711605282338| Manufacturer code: IKVM-210-08M| Impakt code: Z24081
PC.124
Planet
KVM SWITCH PLANET IKVM-210-16 16X D-SUB 15PIN RACK
EAN: 4711605282307| Manufacturer code: IKVM-210-16| Impakt code: Z24078
PC.124
Planet
KVM SWITCH PLANET IKVM-210-16M 16X D-SUB 15PIN RACK
EAN: 4711605282345| Manufacturer code: IKVM-210-16M| Impakt code: Z24082
PC.124
Planet
KVM SWITCH PLANET KVM-210-08 8X D-SUB 15PIN RACK
EAN: 4711605282277| Manufacturer code: KVM-210-08| Impakt code: Z24075
PC.124
Planet
KVM SWITCH PLANET KVM-210-08M 8X HDB-15 RACK
EAN: 4711605282314| Manufacturer code: KVM-210-08M| Impakt code: Z24079
PC.124
Planet
KVM SWITCH PLANET KVM-210-16 16X HDB-15 RACK
EAN: 4711605282284| Manufacturer code: KVM-210-16| Impakt code: Z24076
PC.124
Planet
KVM SWITCH PLANET KVM-210-16M 16X HDB-15 RACK
EAN: 4711605282321| Manufacturer code: KVM-210-16M| Impakt code: Z24080
PC.124
Planet

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK