Product catalouge

Filters

  • Construction

  • Specialized

  • Communication

  • Resolution [MPix]

    -
  • Zoom

  • Hardware transcoding engine

  • PoE support

  • Weatherproof rating

  • Vandalproof

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
IP INDOOR CAMERA PLANET ICA-4130S 1.3MPX POE NIGHT MODE FISH-EYE WIRELESS
EAN: 4711605280075| Manufacturer code: ICA-4130S| Impakt code: Z23944
PC.6024
Planet
IP INDOOR CAMERA PLANET ICA-M4320P 3MPX POE PIR SENSOR IR LED
EAN: 4711605282086| Manufacturer code: ICA-M4320P| Impakt code: Z24069
PC.824
Planet
IP INDOOR CAMERA PLANET ICA-W8100 1.3MPX FISH-EYE WIRELESS
EAN: 4711213689413| Manufacturer code: ICA-W8100| Impakt code: Z23886
PC.124
Planet
IP INDOOR CAMERA PLANET ICA-W8500 5MPX NIGHT MODE FISH-EYE
EAN: 4711605280051| Manufacturer code: ICA-W8500| Impakt code: Z23942
PC.124
Planet
IP OUTDOOR CAMERA PLANET ICA-E6260 2MPX POE NIGHT MODE VANDALPROOF
EAN: 4711605281690| Manufacturer code: ICA-E6260| Impakt code: Z24041
PC.124
Planet
IP OUTDOOR CAMERA PLANET ICA-E6265 2MPX POE NIGHT MODE VANDALPROOF
EAN: 4711605281706| Manufacturer code: ICA-E6265| Impakt code: Z24042
PC.124
Planet
IP OUTDOOR CAMERA PLANET ICA-E8550 5MPX POE NIGHT MODE FISH-EYE VANDALPROOF
EAN: 4711605281713| Manufacturer code: ICA-E8550| Impakt code: Z24043
PC.1224
Planet
SURVEILLANCE KIT NVR WIFI 4 CHANNELS + 4 CAMERAS 2MP WITH ACCESSORIES LANBERG
EAN: 5901969416145| Manufacturer code: ICS-0404-0020| Impakt code: Z26628
PC.424
Lanberg
SURVEILLANCE KIT NVR POE 8 CHANNELS + 4 CAMERAS 5MP WITH ACCESSORIES LANBERG
EAN: 5901969427493| Manufacturer code: PCS-0804-0050| Impakt code: Z29797
PC.424
Lanberg
SURVEILLANCE KIT NVR WIFI 8 CHANNELS + 8 CAMERAS 2MP WITH ACCESSORIES LANBERG
EAN: 5901969416152| Manufacturer code: ICS-0808-0020| Impakt code: Z26629
PC.224
Lanberg

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK