Product catalouge

Filters

  • Type of charger

  • Number of USB type-A ports

    -
  • Connectors

  • Maximum port current

  • Maximum port voltage

  • Colour

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
POWER SUPPLY ADAPTER FOR APPLE 1X USB-C PD 1X USB-A QC3.0 2X USB-A 2.4A DELOCK
EAN: 4043619640799| Manufacturer code: 64079| Impakt code: Z30513
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
POWER SUPPLY ADAPTER FOR APPLE 1X USB-C PD 2X USB-A 1.5A 1X HDMI DELOCK
EAN: 4043619640805| Manufacturer code: 64080| Impakt code: Z31266
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
YUDO10 FAST WIRELESS CHARGER FOR SMARTPHONES
EAN: 8713439223620| Manufacturer code: 22362| Impakt code: Z25722
PC.6024
Trust
CAR CHARGER 1X USB-A 1X USB-C POWER DELIVERY 12V/24V BLACK DELOCK
EAN: 4043619641086| Manufacturer code: 64108| Impakt code: Z31021
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
CAR CHARGER NATEC EXTREME MEDIA 12V-24V› 2XUSB 5V/2.1A MINI BLACK
EAN: 5908257127745| Manufacturer code: NUC-0564| Impakt code: Z18341
PC.20024
Natec
CAR CHARGER NAVILOCK 1X USB 1.2A 12V/24V BLACK
EAN: 4043619616633| Manufacturer code: 61663| Impakt code: Z10368
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
CAR CHARGER NAVILOCK 2X USB 2.1A 12V/24V BLACK
EAN: 4043619619580| Manufacturer code: 61958| Impakt code: Z15635
PC.136
Navilock
CAR CHARGER NAVILOCK 2X USB 3A 12V/24V QUCIK CHARGE 3.0 BLACK
EAN: 4043619627394| Manufacturer code: 62739| Impakt code: Z22220
PC.136
Navilock
USB CHARGER NATEC RETIRO 1X USB 1.2A 110-240V BLACK-GREY
EAN: 5901969408294| Manufacturer code: NUC-0994| Impakt code: Z23492
PC.12024
Natec
USB CHARGER NATEC RETIRO 2X USB 2.1A 110-240V WHITE-GREY
EAN: 5901969408317| Manufacturer code: NUC-0996| Impakt code: Z23494
PC.11024
Natec
USB CHARGER NATEC RETIRO 2X USB 2.1A 110-240V BLACK-GREY
EAN: 5901969408300| Manufacturer code: NUC-0995| Impakt code: Z23493
PC.12024
Natec
USB CHARGER NAVILOCK 2X USB 2.1A 100-240V WHITE MINI SIZE
EAN: 4043619625161| Manufacturer code: 62516| Impakt code: Z17598
PC.136 24 months Impakt warranty + 12 months manufacturer warranty
Delock
USB CHARGER NAVILOCK 4X USB 5A 100-240V BLACK 2X HOLDER DOCKING STATION
EAN: 4043619626892| Manufacturer code: 62689| Impakt code: Z20804
PC.1036
Navilock

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK