Product catalouge

Filters

  • Outlet type

  • Number of outlets

    -
  • Plug type

  • Current rate [A]

    -
  • Cable length [cm]

    -
  • Colour

  • ICT Height [U]

    -
FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR F5 FA RACK 19" 1.5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK  IEC
EAN: 5904743282400| Manufacturer code: W0083| Impakt code: Z29318
PC.2024
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR 504WF RACK 19" 3M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS
EAN: 5904743255404| Manufacturer code: W0074| Impakt code: Z08320
PC.2060
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR 504WF RACK 19" 5M 5X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743255701| Manufacturer code: W0076| Impakt code: Z07118
PC.160
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR S8 FA RACK 19" 3M 8X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743366407| Manufacturer code: W0137| Impakt code: Z09098
PC.2024
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ACAR S8 FA RACK 19" 5M 8X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904743366704| Manufacturer code: W0138| Impakt code: Z22788
PC.124
MW Manufacturer's warranty. Complaints should be submitted via manufacturer's service.
Acar
SURGE PROTECTOR ARMAC MULTI M6 RACK 19" 1.5M 6X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904722197404| Manufacturer code: M6/15/R/CZ| Impakt code: Z31467
PC.1260
Armac
SURGE PROTECTOR ARMAC MULTI M6 RACK 19" 1.5M 6X FRENCH OUTLETS IEC BLACK
EAN: 5904722197411| Manufacturer code: M6/15/R/CZ/IEC| Impakt code: Z31470
PC.1260
Armac
SURGE PROTECTOR ARMAC MULTI M6 RACK 19" 3M 6X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904722197398| Manufacturer code: M6/30/R/CZ| Impakt code: Z31468
PC.1260
Armac
SURGE PROTECTOR ARMAC MULTI M6 RACK 19" 3M 6X FRENCH OUTLETS IEC BLACK
EAN: 5904722197435| Manufacturer code: M6/30/R/CZ/IEC| Impakt code: Z31471
PC.1260
Armac
SURGE PROTECTOR ARMAC MULTI M6 RACK 19" 5M 6X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904722197428| Manufacturer code: M6/50/R/CZ| Impakt code: Z31469
PC.1260
Armac
SURGE PROTECTOR ARMAC MULTI M12 RACK 19" 5M 12X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904722194397| Manufacturer code: M12/50/CZ| Impakt code: Z21764
PC.160
Armac
SURGE PROTECTOR ARMAC MULTI 12M/10A RACK 19" 1.5M 12X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904722194373| Manufacturer code: M12/15/CZ| Impakt code: Z21762
PC.1860
Armac
SURGE PROTECTOR ARMAC MULTI 12M/10A RACK 19" 3M 12X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5904722194380| Manufacturer code: M12/30/CZ| Impakt code: Z21763
PC.160
Armac
POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT (PDU) 10" LANBERG 1U 10A 2M 3X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK C14
EAN: 5901969416787| Manufacturer code: PDU-03E-0200-IEC-BK| Impakt code: Z27047
PC.2024
Lanberg
POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT (PDU) 10" LANBERG 1U 10A 2M 3X SCHUKO OUTLETS BLACK C14
EAN: 5901969416800| Manufacturer code: PDU-03F-0200-IEC-BK| Impakt code: Z27049
PC.2024
Lanberg
POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT (PDU) 10" LANBERG 1U 16A 2M 3X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5901969416770| Manufacturer code: PDU-03E-0200-BK| Impakt code: Z27046
PC.2024
Lanberg
POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT (PDU) 10" LANBERG 1U 16A 2M 3X SCHUKO OUTLETS BLACK
EAN: 5901969416794| Manufacturer code: PDU-03F-0200-BK| Impakt code: Z27048
PC.2024
Lanberg
POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT (PDU) 19" LANBERG 1U 10A 2M 10X IEC C13 OUTLETS BLACK C14
EAN: 5901969414493| Manufacturer code: PDU-10I-0200-IEC-BK| Impakt code: Z25692
PC.2024
Lanberg
POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT (PDU) 19" LANBERG 1U 10A 2M 4X FRENCH OUTLETS 4X IEC C13 OUTLETS BLACK C14
EAN: 5901969414448| Manufacturer code: PDU-04E04I-0200-IEC-BK| Impakt code: Z25687
PC.2024
Lanberg
POWER DISTRIBUTION UNIT (PDU) 19" LANBERG 1U 10A 2M 7X FRENCH OUTLETS BLACK C14
EAN: 5901969414462| Manufacturer code: PDU-07E-0200-IEC-BK| Impakt code: Z25689
PC.2024
Lanberg

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK