Product catalouge

Filters

  • Size

  • ICT Height [U]

    -
  • Colour

FIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM3 50/125 LSZH 2M AQUA LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 5M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 40M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 50M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 2.5M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 25M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 10M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGLAPTOP BACKPACK THULE LITHOS 15.6" 20L BLACK
Lanberg (13)
Per page:
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL WITH 5 PLASTIC HOLDERS 1U - TYPE B BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969403718| Manufacturer code: AK-1202-B| Impakt code: Z20391
PC.2524
Lanberg
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL WITH 5 PLASTIC HOLDERS 1U - TYPE B GREY LANBERG
EAN: 5901969403725| Manufacturer code: AK-1202-S| Impakt code: Z20392
PC.2524
Lanberg
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL TYPE A 1U BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969403695| Manufacturer code: AK-1201-B| Impakt code: Z20389
PC.2524
Lanberg
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL TYPE A 1U GREY LANBERG
EAN: 5901969403701| Manufacturer code: AK-1201-S| Impakt code: Z20390
PC.2524
Lanberg
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT BRUSH PANEL 5 RINGS- TYPE B 1U BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413922| Manufacturer code: AK-1203-B| Impakt code: Z24425
PC.2024
Lanberg
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT BRUSH PANEL 5 RINGS- TYPE B 1U GREY LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413939| Manufacturer code: AK-1203-S| Impakt code: Z24424
PC.2024
Lanberg
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT BRUSH PANEL 10 RINGS- TYPE B 2U BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413946| Manufacturer code: AK-1204-B| Impakt code: Z24423
PC.2024
Lanberg
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT BRUSH PANEL 10 RINGS- TYPE B 2U GREY LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413953| Manufacturer code: AK-1204-S| Impakt code: Z24422
PC.2524
Lanberg
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL 5 RINGS - TYPE B 1U BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413960| Manufacturer code: AK-1205-B| Impakt code: Z24421
PC.2024
Lanberg
19" CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL 5 RINGS - TYPE B 1U GREY LANBERG
EAN: 5901969413977| Manufacturer code: AK-1205-S| Impakt code: Z24420
PC.2024
Lanberg
VERTICAL CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL 32U FOR 19" FREE-STANDING CABINETS 2PCS BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969424072| Manufacturer code: AK-1208-B| Impakt code: Z29405
PC.124
Lanberg
VERTICAL CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL 37U FOR 19" FREE-STANDING CABINETS 2PCS BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969424089| Manufacturer code: AK-1209-B| Impakt code: Z29406
PC.124
Lanberg
VERTICAL CABLE MANAGEMENT PANEL 47U FOR 19" FREE-STANDING CABINETS 2PCS BLACK LANBERG
EAN: 5901969424102| Manufacturer code: AK-1211-B| Impakt code: Z29408
PC.124
Lanberg

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK