Product catalouge

Filters

  • Type of casing

  • Motherboard form factor

  • Compatible power supply standard

  • The maximum length of the PSU [mm]

    -
  • Maximum CPU cooling height [mm]

    -
  • Maximum length of the GPU graphics card [mm]

    -
  • Type of side panel

  • Type of front panel

  • Number of installed fans

    -
  • Max number of fans

    -
  • Liquid Cooling Support

  • Illumination

  • Number of expansion slots

    -
  • Number of 2.5" drive bays (SSD/HDD)

    -
  • Number of 3.5" drive bays (SSD/HDD)

    -
  • Number of 5.25 "bays (optical drive)

    -
  • PSU shroud

  • Construction

  • Colour

SWITCH KVM DELOCK 4X DISPLAYPORT 4X USB-B+AUDIO 8KFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 10M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657B3 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 30M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 1M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM2 50/125 LSZH 2M ORANGE LANBERGPSU COOLER MASTER V650 GOLD-V2 650W MODULAR 80+ GOLDFAKRA Z(F)->FAKRA Z(F) ADAPTER DELOCKFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 35M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/APC-LC/APC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 1M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD MM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM OM4 50/125 LSZH 2M VIOLET LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A2 20M WHITE LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/UPC-SC/UPC DUPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-SC/APC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 3M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM LC/UPC-LC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 5M YELLOW LANBERGFIBER OPTIC PATCHCORD SM SC/APC-SC/UPC SIMPLEX 3.0MM LSZH G657A1 2M YELLOW LANBERG
PhotoProduct nameUnit measurePKGWRNTManufacturer
PC CASE COOLER MASTER COSMOS C700P FULL TOWER BLACK WINDOW
EAN: 4719512085028| Manufacturer code: MCC-C700P-KG5N-S00| Impakt code: Z29535
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER ELITE 110 MINI TOWER
EAN: 4719512046654| Manufacturer code: RC-110-KKN2| Impakt code: Z17641
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER ELITE 130 MINI TOWER
EAN: 4719512045176| Manufacturer code: RC-130-KKN1| Impakt code: Z16123
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER ELITE 342 MINI TOWER USB 3.0
EAN: 4719512047446| Manufacturer code: RC-342-KKN6-U3| Impakt code: Z20522
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER ELITE 342 MINI TOWER
EAN: 4719512017197| Manufacturer code: RC-342-KKN1-GP| Impakt code: Z13243
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER ELITE 500 ODD MIDI TOWER
EAN: 4719512118382| Manufacturer code: E500-KG5N-S00| Impakt code: Z32434
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER FORCE 251 MIDI TOWER
EAN: 4719512055854| Manufacturer code: FOR-251-KKN3| Impakt code: Z32494
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER FORCE 500 MIDI TOWER
EAN: 4719512041802| Manufacturer code: FOR-500-KKN1| Impakt code: Z14354
PC.124
Cooler Master
CASE COOLER MASTER HAF 500 MIDI TOWER SIDE WINDOW WITHOUT PSU LED ARGB FAN
EAN: 4719512124208| Manufacturer code: H500-KGNN-S00| Impakt code: Z32493
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER HAF XB EVOLUTION FULL TOWER
EAN: 4719512046241| Manufacturer code: RC-902XB-KKN2| Impakt code: Z17062
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER MASTERBOX 500 MIDI TOWER
EAN: 4719512123348| Manufacturer code: MB500-KGNN-S00| Impakt code: Z32708
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER MASTERBOX LITE 3 MINI TOWER
EAN: 4719512053669| Manufacturer code: MCW-L3B2-KN5N| Impakt code: Z32492
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER MASTERBOX MB311L TG MINI TOWER WINDOW
EAN: 4719512097274| Manufacturer code: MCB-B311L-KGNN-S00| Impakt code: Z30296
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER MASTERBOX MB511 MESH MIDI TOWER ARGB LED WINDOW
EAN: 4719512095102| Manufacturer code: MCB-B511D-KGNN-RGA| Impakt code: Z30801
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER MASTERBOX MB600L V2 MIDI TOWER
EAN: 4719512117385| Manufacturer code: MB600L2-KN5N-S00| Impakt code: Z31794
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER MASTERBOX NR200 WHITE MINI TOWER
EAN: 4719512106754| Manufacturer code: MCB-NR200-WNNN-S00| Impakt code: Z30637
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER MASTERBOX NR200 WHITE MINI TOWER (DAMAGED PACKAKING)
EAN: Z30637UO| Manufacturer code: MCB-NR200-WNNN-S00| Impakt code: Z30637UO
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER MASTERBOX NR200 BLACK MINI TOWER
EAN: 4719512106747| Manufacturer code: MCB-NR200-KNNN-S00| Impakt code: Z30636
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER MASTERBOX NR200 BLACK MINI TOWER (DAMAGED PACKAKING)
EAN: Z30636UO| Manufacturer code: MCB-NR200-KNNN-S00| Impakt code: Z30636UO
PC.124
Cooler Master
PC CASE COOLER MASTER MASTERBOX NR200P WHITE MINI ITX WINDOW
EAN: 4719512106778| Manufacturer code: MCB-NR200P-WGNN-S00| Impakt code: Z31338
PC.124
Cooler Master

This website uses cookies to provide services at the highest level. Further use of the site means that you agree to their use. Read more

OK